PRIVACY PROTECTION

We value your privacy

Until further notice the registered person grants Insighters s.r.o., its consent in the sense of Act No. 101/2000 Coll., on Data Protection, as amended, with processing of personal data communicated in this form, for the purpose of implementing marketing events, in particular offering products and services as well as sending information about events of Insighters.

The provision of personal data is voluntary. The registered person agrees to the sending of commercial communications to Insighters s.r.o. by electronic means pursuant to Act No. 480/2004 Coll., on certain Information Society Services, as amended. Insighters s.r.o. is entitled to provide personal data for the purpose above, under the conditions of this consent to its contractual partners.

A full overview of these persons is available at the organizational branch office of Insighters s.r.o., at Jankovcova 49, building C, 170 00 Prague 7, Czech Republic. Processing may be performed throughout third parties. The consent is granted voluntarily and can be revoked at any time free of charge in writing or at our address at, Insighters s.r.o., Jankovcova 49, building C, 170 00 Prague 7, Czech Republic and/or by e-mail to info[at]insighters.cz.

In Prague on January 1, 2021

Offices and mailing address:
Jankovcova 1037/49, budova C, 3. patro
170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

Residency:
Přístavní 1187/49, Holešovice,
170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

VAT: 27621081
Tel: +420 739 280 905
E-mail: info@insighters.cz

© 2021 Insighters | All rights reserved. Privacy Protection

PRIVACY PROTECTION

We value your privacy

Until further notice the registered person grants Insighters s.r.o., its consent in the sense of Act No. 101/2000 Coll., on Data Protection, as amended, with processing of personal data communicated in this form, for the purpose of implementing marketing events, in particular offering products and services as well as sending information about events of Insighters.

The provision of personal data is voluntary. The registered person agrees to the sending of commercial communications to Insighters s.r.o. by electronic means pursuant to Act No. 480/2004 Coll., on certain Information Society Services, as amended. Insighters s.r.o. is entitled to provide personal data for the purpose above, under the conditions of this consent to its contractual partners.

A full overview of these persons is available at the organizational branch office of Insighters s.r.o., at Jankovcova 49, building C, 170 00 Prague 7, Czech Republic. Processing may be performed throughout third parties. The consent is granted voluntarily and can be revoked at any time free of charge in writing or at our address at, Insighters s.r.o., Jankovcova 49, building C, 170 00 Prague 7, Czech Republic and/or by e-mail to info[at]insighters.cz.

In Prague on January 1, 2021

Offices and mailing address:
Jankovcova 1037/49, budova C, 3. patro
170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

Residency:
Přístavní 1187/49, Holešovice,
170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

VAT: 27621081
Tel: +420 739 280 905
E-mail: info@insighters.cz

© 2021 Insighters | All rights reserved. Privacy Policy


Offices and mailing address:
Jankovcova 1037/49, budova C, 3. patro 170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

Residency:
Přístavní 1187/49, Holešovice, 170 00, Praha 7 – Holešovice

VAT: 27621081
Tel: +420 739 280 905
E-mail: info@insighters.cz
© 2021 Insighters | All rights reserved. Privacy Protection